Free during beta

Stop reading patterns alone — let AI co-pilot the chart.

Sign up free, no card. Full access to every analysis tool while we're in beta.

  • Screenshot → analysis
  • Market Assistant chat
  • F-Score & moat
  • Pattern alerts

Doji Scanner — US Market

As of 2026-10-06

Scanner results sit within the technical analysis sequence: Trend, Momentum, Volatility, Volume, Key Levels, Patterns, Signals, Advanced Structure.

Latest Detections (40)

SymbolDateConfidencePrice
GOOGLAlphabet Inc.2026-10-0665%347.68
AMDAdvanced Micro Devices2026-10-0674%649.42
MSMorgan Stanley2026-10-0689%191.02
TMToyota Motor Corporation2026-10-0680%185.57
VZVerizon Communications2026-10-0685%45.98
PEPPepsiCo Inc.2026-10-0683%125.71
AMGNAmgen Inc.2026-10-0663%402.60
APHAmphenol Corporation2026-10-0674%88.62
UNPUnion Pacific Corporation2026-10-0689%276.61
BLKBlackRock Inc.2026-10-0682%1079.42
PFEPfizer Inc.2026-10-0676%27.50
ISRGIntuitive Surgical, Inc.2026-10-0669%404.76
BTIBritish American Tobacco Industries, p.l.c. Common Stock ADR2026-10-0681%53.01
PGRProgressive Corporation (The)2026-10-0681%212.05
MCKMcKesson Corporation2026-10-0674%921.67
MNSTMonster Beverage Corporation2026-10-0690%43.25
EENI S.p.A.2026-10-0668%54.55
MMM3M Company2026-10-0683%163.64
MELIMercadoLibre, Inc.2026-10-0671%1857.99
SUSuncor Energy Inc.2026-10-0680%68.22
NSCNorfolk Southern Corporation2026-10-0664%316.31
MSIMotorola Solutions, Inc.2026-10-0671%456.28
ETEnergy Transfer LP Common Units2026-10-0674%20.74
BKRBaker Hughes Company2026-10-0676%57.13
PCARPACCAR Inc.2026-10-0660%109.32
METMetLife, Inc.2026-10-0685%97.16
ALLAllstate Corporation (The)2026-10-0687%224.27
CVECenovus Energy Inc2026-10-0686%31.24
CAHCardinal Health, Inc.2026-10-0665%233.44
NDAQNasdaq, Inc.2026-10-0671%92.27
HUMHumana Inc.2026-10-0668%404.27
CCEPCoca-Cola Europacific Partners plc Ordinary Shares2026-10-0671%101.71
FERGFerguson Enterprises Inc.2026-10-0671%223.33
AUAngloGold Ashanti PLC Ordinary Shares2026-10-0677%93.55
AIGAmerican International Group, Inc. New2026-10-0679%75.11
ADMArcher-Daniels-Midland Company2026-10-0679%82.21
UALUnited Airlines Holdings, Inc.2026-10-0681%111.87
HSYThe Hershey Company2026-10-0685%160.80
CASYCasey's General Stores, Inc.2026-10-0677%620.80
AACGATA Creativity Global2026-10-0690%0.76

Last 7 Days

Historical Win Rate

Total Occurrences16
T+20 Win Rate50.0%
T+20 Avg Return-2.30%
Data source: EODHD · Last updated: Oct 6, 2026

Disclaimer: This page is based on publicly available market data and algorithmically generated technical analysis. It does not constitute investment advice. Historical pattern statistics do not guarantee future performance. Invest at your own risk.

Data source: EODHD · © 2026 KlineVision AI